Czekamy na Ciebie!!!
...

2003/2004

 
A – Wychowawca Bożena Janowiak

1. Brenkus Renata

2. Brękus Katarzyna

3. Broda Ewelina

4. Brynczka Łukasz

5. Graca Stanisław

6. Janowiak Aneta

7. Janowiak Halina

8. Joniak Urszula

9. Karnafel Grzegorz

10. Kot Katarzyna

11. Kozak Dorota

12. Łyś Teresa

13. Machajda Agnieszka

14. Machajda Katarzyna

15. Marszałek Urszula

16. Michalak Maria

17. Otrembiak Barbara

18. Pastorczyk Grzegorz

19. Pilarczyk Kinga

20. Walęza Aneta

21. Węgrzyn Dariusz

22. Wójciak Ewa

23. Ziemba Teresa

24. Żurek Marcela

 

B – Wychowawca Bożena Marcinek

1. Banaś Henryk

2. Duda Jolanta

3. Gałecka Angelika

4. Gwiżdż Barbara

5. Gwiżdż Czesław

6. Gwiżdż Monika

7. Kidoń Zofia

8. Kidoń Wojciech

9. Kondys Adriana

10. Kościelak Bożena

11. Łuka Monika

12. Madziar Paweł

13. Motyka Marek

14. Oskwarek Mariusz

15. Piotrowska Agnieszka

16. Śmiech Lucyna

17. Wontorczyk Anna

18. Wróbel Anna

19. Zawiślan Dorota

20. Zbieżek Janusz

21. Ziobro Ewelina

22. Ziobro Sylwia

 

C – Wychowawca Anna Kubacka

1. Bandyk Agnieszka

2. Garbiarz Monika

3. Ignaciak Grzegorz

4. Juśko Piotr

5. Karkoszka Edyta

6. Kucza Jakub

7. Lach Zbigniew

8. Ledworuch Urszula

9. Maciasz Adrian

10. Nawara Tomasz

11. Pacura Konrad

12. Rusnak Kamil

13. Rusnak Samuel

14. Sikora Tomasz

15. Simalczyk Marcela

16. Skodoń Anna

17. Skóra Izabela

18. Stopka Krzysztof

19. Szczęśniak Kornelia

20. Szyszka Sławomir

21. Świerczek Małgorzata

22. Tisończyk Iwona

23. Wacławiak Magdalena

24. Wierzba Agnieszka

25. Wierzbiak Marek

26. Wierzbiak Tomasz

27. Wójciak Arkadiusz

 

D – Wychowawca Elżbieta Sobczak

1. Bachorczyk Albert

2. Bandyk Anna

3. Bednarczyk Maria

4. Bochenek Paweł

5. Iwan Wojciech

6. Karkoszka Mariusz

7. Kidoń Joanna

8. Kucek Andrzej

9. Łowas Barbara

10. Łukaszczyk Małgorzata

11. Miesiarczyk Katarzyna

12. Morawa Monika

13. Pakos Mariola

14. Paniak Rafał

15. Płókarz Iwona

16. Sikora Małgorzata

17. Smalec Benedykt

18. Stachulak Michał

19. Stec Bogusława

20. Wojtusiak Krystyna

21. Wojtyczek Małgorzata

22. Żurek Grzegorz

2002/2003

A – Wychowawca Jolanta Janiszewska

1. Bandyk Katarzyna

2. Bartos Monika

3. Brandys Katarzyna

4. Brenkus Zofia

5. Brękus Dorota

6. Broda Beata

7. Danielewicz Marcin

8. Danielowicz Wioletta

9. Jarząbek Estera

10. Jaskowiak Elżbieta

11. Jazowski Stanisław

12. Karlak Jan

13. Klozyk Łukasz

14. Kott Barbara

15. Kuliga Marcin

16. Lichosyt-Ogrodny Mirosław

17. Limanówka Ewa

18. Machaj Rafał

19. Machaj Wioletta

20. Mastela Tomasz

21. Michalak Andrzej

22. Miciniak Dorota

23. Mikłusiak Andrzej

24. Plaszczak Michał

25. Skoczyk Sławomir

26. Sojka Anna

27. Stopiak Michał

28. Stopiak Wioleta

29. Warzeszak Adam

30. Zabrzeska Barbara

31. Zając Anna

B – Wychowawca Zofia Lichosyt

1. Banaś Monika

2. Buroń Paweł

3. Chowaniec Janusz

4. Cieluch Jolanta

5. Habina Dorota

6. Jasiura Krzysztof

7. Karkoszka Magdalena

8. Karlak Małgorzata

9. Karnafel Marcin

10. Kawula Monika

11. Kucek Krzysztof

12. Kulawiak Rafał

13. Łabuda Katarzyna

14. Łowas Agnieszka

15. Łuka Wojciech

16. Matusiak Adam

17. Michalak Przemysław

18. Pietrzak Sławomir

19. Pytel Elżbieta

20. Sobczak Elżbieta

21. Solawa Katarzyna

22. Stasiowska Joanna

23. Stopiak Monika

24. Stopka Wiesław

25. Tisończyk Wojciech

26. Ulmanek Monika

27. Zahora Dorota

28. Zapotoczna Beata

29. Zapotoczna Marta

30. Ziobro Klementyna

C - Wychowawca Robert Kowalczyk

1. Burdyl Maria

2. Cieluch Mariusz

3. Daniel Jadwiga

4. Dunaj Władysława

5. Gwiżdż Grzegorz

6. Habina Edyta

7. Janowiak Katarzyna

8. Jazowska Iwona

9. Kowalczyk Dorota

10. Leksander Marcin

11. Lenart Beata

12. Lichosyt Janusz

13. Łuka Magdalena

14. Niedospał Edyta

15. Plaszczak Anna

16. Scehura Agnieszka

17. Smreczak Sylwia

18. Szymek Dawid

19. Ślamczyk Marta

20. Wątorczyk Małgorzata

21. Węgrzyn Maksymilian

22. Zbieżek Jadwiga

2001/2002

A – Wychowawca Bogusław Jazowski

1. Bandyk Krzysztof

2. Bandyk Marzena

3. Boryś Andrzej

4. Danielewicz Agnieszka

5. Dąbrowski Piotr

6. Dunaj Barbara

7. Dunajczan Małgorzata

8. Fitak Monika

9. Gombarczyk Marcin

10. Jasiura Krystyna

11. Jasiura Marcela

12. Jazowska Wioletta

13. Kuliga Agnieszka

14. Lichosyt Michał

15. Łowas Monika

16. Machajda Marzena

17. Michalak Edyta

18. Michalak Marta

19. Michalak Paweł

20. Mieszkowska Katarzyna

21. Palenik Aneta

22. Pastwa Lucyna

23. Pietraszek Marcin

24. Pniaczek Paweł

25. Spyrka Aneta

26. Styrcuła Maria

27. Ślezak Barbara

28. Zabrzeski Tomasz

Śp. Kwak Marcela zm. 1999r.

B – Wychowawca Beata Mastela

1. Andrasiak Rafał

2. Bochenek Dorota

3. Brynkus Monika

4. Chmura Anna

5. Duda Bożena

6. Dunaj Anna

7. Garbiarz Małgorzata

8. Janik Anna

9. Karlak Dorota

10. Karnafel Katarzyna

11. Knapczyk Joanna

12. Kowalczyk Zdzisław

13. Kubacka Mariola

14. Kuczkowicz Katarzyna

15. Paholska Helena

16. Piecusiak Barbara

17. Brylińska Anna

18. Serwińska Halina

19. Siarka Małgorzata

20. Siodłak Łukasz

21. Słaby Krzysztof

22. Stopka Piotr

23. Strama Agnieszka

24. Szczerbiak Marcin

25. Śmiech Małgorzata

26. Węgrzyn Barbara

27. Wykręt Iwona

28. Zapotoczny Grzegorz

29. Żądło Rafał

30. Żądło Sylwia

C – Wychowawca Mirosław Smoleń

1. Bandyk Jarosław

2. Basisty Łukasz

3. Biel Agnieszka

4. Brzegowa Agnieszka

5. Chowaniec Aneta

6. Diurczak Piotr

7. Gąbarczyk Beata

8. Gwiżdż Izabela

9. Harkabuz Iwona

10. Harkabuz Sabina

11. Janik Jadwiga

12. Jazowski Tomasz

13. Kadłub Sabina

14. Kalisz Dorota

15. Kidoń Krzysztof

16. Kowenia Jacek

17. Kubacka Anna

18. Kucek Szymon

19. Kuliga Maria

20. Łowas Adam

21. Nawara Dorota

22. Machajda Monika

23. Morąg Sylwia

24. Owsiak Krzysztof

25. Paluch Jadwiga

26. Pawlikowska Anna

27. Pilarczyk Sylwia

28. Pilch Halina

29. Spyrka Adam

30. Żurek Tomasz

2000/2001

A – Wychowawca Krystyna Smoleń

1. Białoń Marek

2. Brandys Zofia

3. Brenkus Anna

4. Fitak Agata

5. Janowiak Małgorzata

6. Jasiura Anna

7. Karkoszka Dominika

8. Karkoszka Mariusz

9. Karkoszka Sebastian

10. Karlak Teresa

11. Klozyk Agnieszka

12. Kubacka Monika

13. Kuliga Adela

14. Lichosyt Marcin

15. Łowas Wacław

16. Łukaszczyk Rafał

17. Łyś Halina

18. Maciura Piotr

19. Mieszkowska Joanna

20. Mikłusiak Marek

21. Paplaczyk Michał

22. Spyrka Andrzej

23. Stanosz Mariusz

24. Stechura Urszula

25. Mikłusiak Lucyna

26. Wnenk Mariusz

27. Żurek Roman

B – Wychowawca Emilia Karlak

1. Dunaj Czesława

2. Dunajczan Maria

3. Janowiak Agnieszka

4. Janowiak Beata

5. Karkoszka Anna

6. Karkoszka Kazimierz

7. Kondys Tomasz

8. Kubacka Marcin

9. Lenart Grzegorz

10. Malec Lucyna

11. Michalak Marzena

12. Pakos Rafał

13. Pakosz Barbara

14. Pardynek Anna

15. Rokicki Piotr

16. Rusnak Tomasz

17. Stafira Damian

18. Ścisłowicz Łukasz

19. Tisończyk Agnieszka

20. Tisończyk Marcin

21. Wątorczyk Maria

22. Zając Marcela

23. Zbieżek Katarzyna

24. Zielonka Rafał

C – Wychowawca Jadwiga Oskwarek

1. Bielak Anna

2. Bosak Barbara

3. Brząkała Marzena

4. Chowaniec Renata

5. Domałeczna Patrycja

6. Duliban Marzena

7. Dziubek Alina

8. Harkabuz Agata

9. Harkabuz Beata

10. Joniak Dominika

11. Kojda Renata

12. Kowalczyk Monika

13. Kubacka Jolanta

14. Kulawiak Renata

15. Ledworuch Elżbieta

16. Łaciak Katarzyna

17. Makuch Agnieszka

18. Obrochta Barbara

19. Pecusiak Anna

20. Piecusiak Ewa

21. Sikora Lidia

22. Simala Halina

23. Solawa Elżbieta

24. Stopiak Agnieszka

25. Warciak Jadwiga

26. Wójciak Kinga

27. Zacharewicz Dorota

28. Zbieżek Marzena

1999/2000

A - Wychowawca Bożena Marcinek
  1. Bartos Elżbieta
  2. Borowa Magdalena
  3. Cupiał Anna
  4. Dunaj Andrzej
  5. Dunaj Marcin
  6. Janiczak Żaneta
  7. Janowiak Maria
  8. Janowiak Tadeusz
  9. Jasiura Marzena
  10. Karkoszka Damian
  11. Lach Michał
  12. Łowas Aneta
  13. Łukaszczyk Bernadeta
  14. Machajda Marek
  15. Maciura Marta
  16. Michalak Anna
  17. Michalak Paweł
  18. Pastwa Beata
  19. Pastwa Zofia
  20. Płotek Beata
  21. Skoczyk Grzegorz
  22. Świetlak Sylwia
  23. Tworzyk Krystyna
  24. Wójciak Sylwia
  25. Wójciak Teresa

Śp. Kałun Halina zm. 1997r.

B - Wychowawca Bożena Janowiak
  1. Basisty Krzysztof
  2. Brynku Agata
  3. Gąsior Anna
  4. Gwiżdż Monika
  5. Kalisz Elżbieta
  6. Kalemba Grzegorz
  7. Kobroń Jolanta
  8. Hola Monika
  9. Łaciak Ewa
  10. Łuka Katarzyna
  11.  Łyś Beata
  12. Palenik Małgorzata
  13. Pieróg Marcin
  14. Pilarczyk Wioletta
  15. Rokicka Halina
  16. Siodłak Wioletta
  17. Stopiak Piotr
  18. Śmiech Lidia
  19.  Świetlak Marzena
  20. Świątek Marek
  21. Wesołowski Bolesław
  22. Wierzbiak Bogusława
  23. Wójciak Bożena
  24. Zborek Elżbieta

Śp. Bywalec Natalia zm. 1999r.

1998/1999

Wychowawca Robert Kowalczyk

1. Adamczyk Agnieszka

2. Białoń Anna

3. Białoń Teresa

4. Cupiał Marcin

5. Dziubek Lucyna

6. Grończak Agnieszka

7. Jagiełka Marcin

8. Jasiura Józefa

9. Karlak Anna

10. Karlak Monika

11. Karnafel Halina

12. Kobylska Monika

13. Kwak Renata

14. Kubacka Agnieszka

15. Kuliga Józef

16. Michalczyk Małgorzata

17. Mucha Grzegorz

18. Pastwa Wioletta

19. Pezdek Renata

20. Pietrzak Sylwia

21. Plaszczak Paweł

22. Pniaczek Tomasz

23. Rzepiszczak Grzegorz

24. Stec Monika

25. Styruła Monika

26. Ślezak Iwona

27. Tworzyk Anita

28. Węgrzyn Monika

29. Wierzba Jolanta

30. Wójciak Monika

31. Wójciak Rafał

32. Żądło Katarzyna

Początek strony